- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$790,000
$729,000
8.4%11 Cherry Pl, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$486,000
$479,000
1.5%703 Brittany Dr, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$640,000
$625,000
2.4%57 Yale St, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$611,500
$625,900
2.3%23 Brookside Ave, Hawthorne Boro, NJ 07506
Listed by REALTY OF AMERICA

$1,130,000
$999,000
13.1%30 Grandview AVE, North Caldwell, NJ 07006
MLS# 25023891
Listed by Eric DeSilva of EXP Realty, LLC

$1,130,000
$999,000
13.1%30 Grandview Ave, North Caldwell Boro, NJ 07006
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$700,000
$629,000
11.3%31 Grove Ave, Verona Twp., NJ 07044
Listed by COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

$700,000
$629,000
11.3%31 Grove AVE, Verona, NJ 07044
MLS# 25026279
Listed by Leslie DeBello of Compass New Jersey, LLC-Montclair

$691,000
$699,000
1.1%40 Laura Ave, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$691,000
$699,000
1.1%40 Laura AVE, Nutley, NJ 07110
MLS# 25016290
Listed by Eric DeSilva of EXP Realty, LLC

$600,000
$499,000
20.2%44 Sandra Dr, Totowa Boro, NJ 07512
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY ALP

$600,000
$499,000
20.2%44 Sandra DR, Totowa, NJ 07512
MLS# 25002851
Listed by Eric DeSilva of Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

$875,000
$849,000
3.1%92 Joerg Ave, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY ALP

$875,000
$849,000
3.1%92 Joerg AVE, Nutley, NJ 07110
MLS# 24036114
Listed by Eric DeSilva of Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

$750,000
$625,000
20.0%4 Russell Ave, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

$585,000
$549,000
6.6%126 Stratford Dr, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110
Listed by UNITED REAL ESTATE

$750,000
$625,000
20.0%4 Russell AVE, Nutley, NJ 07110
MLS# 24035297
Listed by Silvia Zappala of Keller Williams Realty - NJ Metro Group

$680,000
$629,000
8.1%18 Howe Ave, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$680,000
$629,000
8.1%18 Howe AVE, Nutley, NJ 07110
MLS# 24030104
Listed by Lilian F. Cullari of EXP Realty, LLC

$950,000
$949,000
0.1%71 Alder Ave, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

$950,000
$949,000
0.1%71 Alder AVE, Wayne, NJ 07470
MLS# 24021999
Listed by Teresa Forte of Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

$826,000
$799,000
3.4%40 Brunswick Rd, Cedar Grove Twp., NJ 07009
Listed by CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

$826,000
$799,000
3.4%40 Brunswick RD, Cedar Grove, NJ 07009
MLS# 24021489
Listed by Curtis J. Wright of Christie's International Real Estate Group-Montclair

$766,000
$765,000
0.1%126 Madison Ave, Hasbrouck Heights Boro, NJ 07604
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY ALP

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417